
Catering
Appetizers
All of our hot hors d'oeuvres can be prepared one of two ways:
1. Hot, ready to serve immediately
2. Oven ready to be heated and served from your oven
Chicken Nuggets
With Your Choice Of BBQ Sauce Or Honey Mustard
50 For $41.95 | 100 For $72.95With Your Choice Of BBQ Sauce Or Honey Mustard
50 For $41.95 | 100 For $72.95
Mozzarella Sticks
Served With Marinara Sauce
$20.95 Per OzServed With Marinara Sauce
$20.95 Per Oz
Shrimp Cocktail
Served With Cocktail Sauce
$30.95 Per DzServed With Cocktail Sauce
$30.95 Per Dz
Breakfast Buffets
Continental Breakfast Buffets
10 Person Minimum
$8.95 Per Person
Mini Muffins & Mini Danish | Butter & Cream Cheese | Fresh Rolls & Bagels | Orange Juice Or Apple
Includes Plates, Cups, Knives, Forks & Napkins10 Person Minimum
$8.95 Per Person
Mini Muffins & Mini Danish | Butter & Cream Cheese | Fresh Rolls & Bagels | Orange Juice Or Apple
Includes Plates, Cups, Knives, Forks & Napkins
Deluxe
$21.95 Per Person
Includes Entire Classic Package | Continental Package$21.95 Per Person
Includes Entire Classic Package | Continental Package
Breakfast A La Carte
Scrambled Eggs 1/2 Tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95
Bacon 1/2 Tray $56.95 Full tray $96.95
Sausage Patties 1/2 tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95
Home Fries 1/2 tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95Scrambled Eggs 1/2 Tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95
Bacon 1/2 Tray $56.95 Full tray $96.95
Sausage Patties 1/2 tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95
Home Fries 1/2 tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95
Hot Breakfast Buffets
10 Person Minimum
$15.95 Per Person
Scrambled Eggs | Pancakes Or French Toast | Bacon & Sausage | Home Fries | Butter & Syrup Orange | Juice | Coffee Setup With Milk, Sugar, Sweet-N-Low
Includes Plates, Cups, Napkins, Knives, Forks, Serving Spoons, Strenos
Loan Of Wire Racks & Urns.10 Person Minimum
$15.95 Per Person
Scrambled Eggs | Pancakes Or French Toast | Bacon & Sausage | Home Fries | Butter & Syrup Orange | Juice | Coffee Setup With Milk, Sugar, Sweet-N-Low
Includes Plates, Cups, Napkins, Knives, Forks, Serving Spoons, Strenos
Loan Of Wire Racks & Urns.
Breakfast Heroes By The Foot
3 Foot Minimum)
Eggs & Cheese $15.95 per ft.
Bacon, Eggs, Cheese $18.95 per ft.
(Sausage or Ham may be substituted for Bacon)
Turkey, Egg Whites, Alpine Lace Swiss $19.50 per ft.
Condiments and Paper Goods Included.3 Foot Minimum)
Eggs & Cheese $15.95 per ft.
Bacon, Eggs, Cheese $18.95 per ft.
(Sausage or Ham may be substituted for Bacon)
Turkey, Egg Whites, Alpine Lace Swiss $19.50 per ft.
Condiments and Paper Goods Included.
Hot Foods A La Carte
A Full Tray Feeds Approximately 12-15 People | A Half Tray Feeds Approximately 6-8 People
Chicken
Chicken Fingers Full Tray $82.95 | Half Tray $51.95
Chicken Francaise Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Chicken Marsala Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Chicken Parmigiana Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Southern Fried Chicken Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
B.B.Q. ChickenFull Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95Chicken Fingers Full Tray $82.95 | Half Tray $51.95
Chicken Francaise Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Chicken Marsala Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Chicken Parmigiana Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Southern Fried Chicken Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
B.B.Q. ChickenFull Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Other
Fresh Turkey In Gravy Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Eggplant Parmigiana Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Roasted Pork Loin Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Sausage & Peppers Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Macaroni 8 Cheese Full Tray $82.95 | Half Tray $51.95
BBQ Baby Back Ribs Full Tray $144.95 | Half Tray $89.95
BBQ Pulled Pork Full Tray $103.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Veal Parmigiana Full Tray $144.95 | Half Tray $89.95Fresh Turkey In Gravy Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Eggplant Parmigiana Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Roasted Pork Loin Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Sausage & Peppers Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Macaroni 8 Cheese Full Tray $82.95 | Half Tray $51.95
BBQ Baby Back Ribs Full Tray $144.95 | Half Tray $89.95
BBQ Pulled Pork Full Tray $103.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Veal Parmigiana Full Tray $144.95 | Half Tray $89.95
Beef
Pepper Steak Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Beef 8 Broccoli Full Tray $113.95 Half Tray $72.95
Marinated Sliced Steak With Onions & Mushrooms Full Tray $134.95 | Half Tray $82.95
Italian Meatballs Full Tray $99.95 | Half Tray $61.95
Swedish Meatballs Full Tray $99.95 | Half Tray $61.95
B-B-Q Beef Brisket Full Tray $154.95 | Half Tray $92.95
Sliced Corned Beef Brisket Full Tray $154.95 | Half Tray $92.95Pepper Steak Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Beef 8 Broccoli Full Tray $113.95 Half Tray $72.95
Marinated Sliced Steak With Onions & Mushrooms Full Tray $134.95 | Half Tray $82.95
Italian Meatballs Full Tray $99.95 | Half Tray $61.95
Swedish Meatballs Full Tray $99.95 | Half Tray $61.95
B-B-Q Beef Brisket Full Tray $154.95 | Half Tray $92.95
Sliced Corned Beef Brisket Full Tray $154.95 | Half Tray $92.95
Pasta & Side Dishes
Baked Ziti Full Tray $89.95 | Half Tray $55.95
Lasagna With Meat Full Tray $93.95 Half Tray $56.95
Penne A La Vodka Full Tray $93.95 | Half Tray $56.95
Stuffed Shells Full Tray $93.95 | Half Tray $56.95
Mashed Potatoes Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Steamed Vegetables Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Green Bean Almondine Full Tray $71.95 | Half Tray $49.95
Rice Pilaf Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Roasted Potatoes Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Vegetable Medley Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95Baked Ziti Full Tray $89.95 | Half Tray $55.95
Lasagna With Meat Full Tray $93.95 Half Tray $56.95
Penne A La Vodka Full Tray $93.95 | Half Tray $56.95
Stuffed Shells Full Tray $93.95 | Half Tray $56.95
Mashed Potatoes Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Steamed Vegetables Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Green Bean Almondine Full Tray $71.95 | Half Tray $49.95
Rice Pilaf Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Roasted Potatoes Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Vegetable Medley Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Dessert Platters
Cookie Platters
Assorted Cookies On A Platter
Small [Serves 10-15] $49.95 | Large [Serves 20-25] $79.95
Rainbow Cookie Tray (3 Lb. Minimum)
$19.95 Lb.Assorted Cookies On A Platter
Small [Serves 10-15] $49.95 | Large [Serves 20-25] $79.95
Rainbow Cookie Tray (3 Lb. Minimum)
$19.95 Lb.
Coffee Setup
Freshly Brewed 100% Colombian Coffee, Cups, Milk, Sweeteners, Stirrers And Use Of Urn.
25 Cups $49.95 | 50 Cups $79.95 | 75 Cups $99.95 | 100 Cups $124.95Freshly Brewed 100% Colombian Coffee, Cups, Milk, Sweeteners, Stirrers And Use Of Urn.
25 Cups $49.95 | 50 Cups $79.95 | 75 Cups $99.95 | 100 Cups $124.95
Party Heroes
All Heroes Are Cut And Tooth Picked
Choice Of 3 Salads: (1 Lb. Per Foot)
Potato, Macaroni, Cole Slaw, Italian Pasta
Classic Heroes
American. Italian Or Half & Half
American: Roast Beef. Turkey, Ham. American Cheese. Lettuce & Tomato
Italian: Ham Cappy. Genoa Salami. Pepperoni, Provolone, Lettuce, Tomato
2 Foot [Serves 5-9] $69.95
3 Foot [Serves 9-12] $89.95
4 Foot [Serves 12-16] $112.95
5 Foot [Serves 16-20] $144.95
6 Foot [Serves 20-24] $164.95
Heroes without salads start at $23.95 per footAmerican. Italian Or Half & Half
American: Roast Beef. Turkey, Ham. American Cheese. Lettuce & Tomato
Italian: Ham Cappy. Genoa Salami. Pepperoni, Provolone, Lettuce, Tomato
2 Foot [Serves 5-9] $69.95
3 Foot [Serves 9-12] $89.95
4 Foot [Serves 12-16] $112.95
5 Foot [Serves 16-20] $144.95
6 Foot [Serves 20-24] $164.95
Heroes without salads start at $23.95 per foot
Sandwich & Platter Package
Sandwich Or Wrap Delight
Fine Boar's Head Cold Cuts Stuffed Into Sandwiches Or Wraps And Arranged On A Garnished Platter | Includes Choice Of 3 Salads: Potato, Macaroni, Cole Slaw Italian Pasta | Also Includes Pickle & Olive Tray, Plates, Napkins, Knives, Forks & Serving Spoons
$14.95 Per Person [10 Person Minimum)
Cold Buffet Supreme
Fine Boar's Head Cold Cuts And Cheeses Beautifully Arranged On A Garnished Platter | Includes Assorted Breads And Your Choice Of 3 Salads: Potato, Macaroni, Cole Slaw Italian Pasta | Also Includes Pickle & Olive Tray, Plates, Napkins, Knives, Forks, Serving Spoons.
$15.95 Per Person [10 Person Minimum)Sandwich Or Wrap Delight
Fine Boar's Head Cold Cuts Stuffed Into Sandwiches Or Wraps And Arranged On A Garnished Platter | Includes Choice Of 3 Salads: Potato, Macaroni, Cole Slaw Italian Pasta | Also Includes Pickle & Olive Tray, Plates, Napkins, Knives, Forks & Serving Spoons
$14.95 Per Person [10 Person Minimum)
Cold Buffet Supreme
Fine Boar's Head Cold Cuts And Cheeses Beautifully Arranged On A Garnished Platter | Includes Assorted Breads And Your Choice Of 3 Salads: Potato, Macaroni, Cole Slaw Italian Pasta | Also Includes Pickle & Olive Tray, Plates, Napkins, Knives, Forks, Serving Spoons.
$15.95 Per Person [10 Person Minimum)
Classic Hero With Salad & Chicken Side
American. Italian Or Half & Half With 1 Lb. Of Salad Per Foot.
With Your Choice Of Southern Fried Or BBQ Chicken
3 Foot + 24pc Chicken $139.95 [Serves 15-20)
4 Foot + 32pc Chicken $179.95 [Serves 20-24)
5 Foot + 40pc Chicken $219.95 [Serves 24-28)
6 Foot + 48pc Chicken $259.95 [Serves 28-32)American. Italian Or Half & Half With 1 Lb. Of Salad Per Foot.
With Your Choice Of Southern Fried Or BBQ Chicken
3 Foot + 24pc Chicken $139.95 [Serves 15-20)
4 Foot + 32pc Chicken $179.95 [Serves 20-24)
5 Foot + 40pc Chicken $219.95 [Serves 24-28)
6 Foot + 48pc Chicken $259.95 [Serves 28-32)
Backyard BBQ
Backyard Bar-B-Que Package
Grilled And Served By Our Staff For 3 Hours
Includes: 100% All Beef Hamburgers, All Beef Franks, Bar-B-Que Chicken, With Corn On Cob, Sauerkraut, Baked Beans, Potato Salad, Macaroni, Coleslaw, & Pickle Trays, Sliced Watermelon For Dessert, Hamburger & Hot Dog Buns, Condiments, All Plasticware, & Bar-B-Que Equipment
Limited Availability | Holiday Sur-Charge May Apply
$41.95 Per Person [30-40 People] | $34.95 Per Person [50 Or More Guests]
(Note Gratuities & Applicable Permit Fees Not Included)Grilled And Served By Our Staff For 3 Hours
Includes: 100% All Beef Hamburgers, All Beef Franks, Bar-B-Que Chicken, With Corn On Cob, Sauerkraut, Baked Beans, Potato Salad, Macaroni, Coleslaw, & Pickle Trays, Sliced Watermelon For Dessert, Hamburger & Hot Dog Buns, Condiments, All Plasticware, & Bar-B-Que Equipment
Limited Availability | Holiday Sur-Charge May Apply
$41.95 Per Person [30-40 People] | $34.95 Per Person [50 Or More Guests]
(Note Gratuities & Applicable Permit Fees Not Included)
Kids Bar-B- Que Package
Grilled And Served By Our Staff For Up To 2 Hours
Includes: 100% Beef Hamburgers, All Beef Franks, Corn On The Cob, Macaroni & Cheese, Bag Of Chips, Sliced Watermelon, Chocolate Chip Cookies, & Water Bottles
Hamburger & Hot Dog Buns, Condiments, All Plasticware, & Bar-B-Que Equipment
Limited Availability | Holiday Sur-Charge Fee May Apply
$34.95 Per Person [20 - 40 Guest] | $29.95 Per Person [50 Or More Guests]
[Note Gratuities & Applicable Permits Fees Not Included]]Grilled And Served By Our Staff For Up To 2 Hours
Includes: 100% Beef Hamburgers, All Beef Franks, Corn On The Cob, Macaroni & Cheese, Bag Of Chips, Sliced Watermelon, Chocolate Chip Cookies, & Water Bottles
Hamburger & Hot Dog Buns, Condiments, All Plasticware, & Bar-B-Que Equipment
Limited Availability | Holiday Sur-Charge Fee May Apply
$34.95 Per Person [20 - 40 Guest] | $29.95 Per Person [50 Or More Guests]
[Note Gratuities & Applicable Permits Fees Not Included]]
Customize Your Order With
BBQ Spare Ribs | Italian Sausage & Peppers | Steaks | Bratwursts | Grilled Chicken Breast | Veggie Burgers | Grilled Shrimp | Grilled Vegetables | BBQ Pulled Pork | Water | Soda | Ice
Breakfast: Eggs, Bacon, Sausage, Home Fries, Rolls
(Additional Charges May Apply)BBQ Spare Ribs | Italian Sausage & Peppers | Steaks | Bratwursts | Grilled Chicken Breast | Veggie Burgers | Grilled Shrimp | Grilled Vegetables | BBQ Pulled Pork | Water | Soda | Ice
Breakfast: Eggs, Bacon, Sausage, Home Fries, Rolls
(Additional Charges May Apply)
Consuming raw or undercooked meats, fish. or fresh shell eggs may increase your risk of foodborne illness, especially if you have certain medical conditions.