
Catering Menu
Appetizers
All of our hot hors d'oeuvres can be prepared one of two ways:
1. Hot, ready to serve immediately
2. Oven ready to be heated and served from your oven
Chicken Nuggets
With Your Choice Of BBQ Sauce Or Honey Mustard
50 For $41.95 | 100 For $72.95With Your Choice Of BBQ Sauce Or Honey Mustard
50 For $41.95 | 100 For $72.95
Mozzarella Sticks
Served With Marinara Sauce
$20.95 Per OzServed With Marinara Sauce
$20.95 Per Oz
Shrimp Cocktail
Served With Cocktail Sauce
$30.95 Per DzServed With Cocktail Sauce
$30.95 Per Dz
Breakfast Buffets
Continental Breakfast Buffets
10 Person Minimum
$8.95 Per Person
Mini Muffins & Mini Danish | Butter & Cream Cheese | Fresh Rolls & Bagels | Orange Juice Or Apple
Includes Plates, Cups, Knives, Forks & Napkins10 Person Minimum
$8.95 Per Person
Mini Muffins & Mini Danish | Butter & Cream Cheese | Fresh Rolls & Bagels | Orange Juice Or Apple
Includes Plates, Cups, Knives, Forks & Napkins
Deluxe
$21.95 Per Person
Includes Entire Classic Package | Continental Package$21.95 Per Person
Includes Entire Classic Package | Continental Package
Breakfast A La Carte
Scrambled Eggs 1/2 Tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95
Bacon 1/2 Tray $56.95 Full tray $96.95
Sausage Patties 1/2 tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95
Home Fries 1/2 tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95Scrambled Eggs 1/2 Tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95
Bacon 1/2 Tray $56.95 Full tray $96.95
Sausage Patties 1/2 tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95
Home Fries 1/2 tray $39.95 Full tray $69.95
Hot Breakfast Buffets
10 Person Minimum
$15.95 Per Person
Scrambled Eggs | Pancakes Or French Toast | Bacon & Sausage | Home Fries | Butter & Syrup Orange | Juice | Coffee Setup With Milk, Sugar, Sweet-N-Low
Includes Plates, Cups, Napkins, Knives, Forks, Serving Spoons, Strenos
Loan Of Wire Racks & Urns.10 Person Minimum
$15.95 Per Person
Scrambled Eggs | Pancakes Or French Toast | Bacon & Sausage | Home Fries | Butter & Syrup Orange | Juice | Coffee Setup With Milk, Sugar, Sweet-N-Low
Includes Plates, Cups, Napkins, Knives, Forks, Serving Spoons, Strenos
Loan Of Wire Racks & Urns.
Breakfast Heroes By The Foot
3 Foot Minimum)
Eggs & Cheese $15.95 per ft.
Bacon, Eggs, Cheese $18.95 per ft.
(Sausage or Ham may be substituted for Bacon)
Turkey, Egg Whites, Alpine Lace Swiss $19.50 per ft.
Condiments and Paper Goods Included.3 Foot Minimum)
Eggs & Cheese $15.95 per ft.
Bacon, Eggs, Cheese $18.95 per ft.
(Sausage or Ham may be substituted for Bacon)
Turkey, Egg Whites, Alpine Lace Swiss $19.50 per ft.
Condiments and Paper Goods Included.
Hot Foods A La Carte
A Full Tray Feeds Approximately 12-15 People | A Half Tray Feeds Approximately 6-8 People
Chicken
Chicken Fingers Full Tray $82.95 | Half Tray $51.95
Chicken Francaise Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Chicken Marsala Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Chicken Parmigiana Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Southern Fried Chicken Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
B.B.Q. ChickenFull Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95Chicken Fingers Full Tray $82.95 | Half Tray $51.95
Chicken Francaise Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Chicken Marsala Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Chicken Parmigiana Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Southern Fried Chicken Full Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
B.B.Q. ChickenFull Tray $104.95 | Half Tray $64.95
Other
Fresh Turkey In Gravy Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Eggplant Parmigiana Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Roasted Pork Loin Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Sausage & Peppers Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Macaroni 8 Cheese Full Tray $82.95 | Half Tray $51.95
BBQ Baby Back Ribs Full Tray $144.95 | Half Tray $89.95
BBQ Pulled Pork Full Tray $103.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Veal Parmigiana Full Tray $144.95 | Half Tray $89.95Fresh Turkey In Gravy Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Eggplant Parmigiana Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Roasted Pork Loin Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Sausage & Peppers Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Macaroni 8 Cheese Full Tray $82.95 | Half Tray $51.95
BBQ Baby Back Ribs Full Tray $144.95 | Half Tray $89.95
BBQ Pulled Pork Full Tray $103.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Veal Parmigiana Full Tray $144.95 | Half Tray $89.95
Beef
Pepper Steak Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Beef 8 Broccoli Full Tray $113.95 Half Tray $72.95
Marinated Sliced Steak With Onions & Mushrooms Full Tray $134.95 | Half Tray $82.95
Italian Meatballs Full Tray $99.95 | Half Tray $61.95
Swedish Meatballs Full Tray $99.95 | Half Tray $61.95
B-B-Q Beef Brisket Full Tray $154.95 | Half Tray $92.95
Sliced Corned Beef Brisket Full Tray $154.95 | Half Tray $92.95Pepper Steak Full Tray $113.95 | Half Tray $72.95
Beef 8 Broccoli Full Tray $113.95 Half Tray $72.95
Marinated Sliced Steak With Onions & Mushrooms Full Tray $134.95 | Half Tray $82.95
Italian Meatballs Full Tray $99.95 | Half Tray $61.95
Swedish Meatballs Full Tray $99.95 | Half Tray $61.95
B-B-Q Beef Brisket Full Tray $154.95 | Half Tray $92.95
Sliced Corned Beef Brisket Full Tray $154.95 | Half Tray $92.95
Pasta & Side Dishes
Baked Ziti Full Tray $89.95 | Half Tray $55.95
Lasagna With Meat Full Tray $93.95 Half Tray $56.95
Penne A La Vodka Full Tray $93.95 | Half Tray $56.95
Stuffed Shells Full Tray $93.95 | Half Tray $56.95
Mashed Potatoes Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Steamed Vegetables Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Green Bean Almondine Full Tray $71.95 | Half Tray $49.95
Rice Pilaf Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Roasted Potatoes Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Vegetable Medley Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95Baked Ziti Full Tray $89.95 | Half Tray $55.95
Lasagna With Meat Full Tray $93.95 Half Tray $56.95
Penne A La Vodka Full Tray $93.95 | Half Tray $56.95
Stuffed Shells Full Tray $93.95 | Half Tray $56.95
Mashed Potatoes Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Steamed Vegetables Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Green Bean Almondine Full Tray $71.95 | Half Tray $49.95
Rice Pilaf Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Roasted Potatoes Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Vegetable Medley Full Tray $61.95 | Half Tray $41.95
Dessert Platters
Cookie Platters
Assorted Cookies On A Platter
Small [Serves 10-15] $49.95 | Large [Serves 20-25] $79.95
Rainbow Cookie Tray (3 Lb. Minimum)
$19.95 Lb.Assorted Cookies On A Platter
Small [Serves 10-15] $49.95 | Large [Serves 20-25] $79.95
Rainbow Cookie Tray (3 Lb. Minimum)
$19.95 Lb.
Coffee Setup
Freshly Brewed 100% Colombian Coffee, Cups, Milk, Sweeteners, Stirrers And Use Of Urn.
25 Cups $49.95 | 50 Cups $79.95 | 75 Cups $99.95 | 100 Cups $124.95Freshly Brewed 100% Colombian Coffee, Cups, Milk, Sweeteners, Stirrers And Use Of Urn.
25 Cups $49.95 | 50 Cups $79.95 | 75 Cups $99.95 | 100 Cups $124.95
Party Heroes
All Heroes Are Cut And Tooth Picked
Choice Of 3 Salads: (1 Lb. Per Foot)
Potato, Macaroni, Cole Slaw, Italian Pasta
Classic Heroes
American. Italian Or Half & Half
American: Roast Beef. Turkey, Ham. American Cheese. Lettuce & Tomato
Italian: Ham Cappy. Genoa Salami. Pepperoni, Provolone, Lettuce, Tomato
2 Foot [Serves 5-9] $69.95
3 Foot [Serves 9-12] $89.95
4 Foot [Serves 12-16] $112.95
5 Foot [Serves 16-20] $144.95
6 Foot [Serves 20-24] $164.95
Heroes without salads start at $23.95 per footAmerican. Italian Or Half & Half
American: Roast Beef. Turkey, Ham. American Cheese. Lettuce & Tomato
Italian: Ham Cappy. Genoa Salami. Pepperoni, Provolone, Lettuce, Tomato
2 Foot [Serves 5-9] $69.95
3 Foot [Serves 9-12] $89.95
4 Foot [Serves 12-16] $112.95
5 Foot [Serves 16-20] $144.95
6 Foot [Serves 20-24] $164.95
Heroes without salads start at $23.95 per foot
Sandwich & Platter Package
Sandwich Or Wrap Delight
Fine Boar's Head Cold Cuts Stuffed Into Sandwiches Or Wraps And Arranged On A Garnished Platter | Includes Choice Of 3 Salads: Potato, Macaroni, Cole Slaw Italian Pasta | Also Includes Pickle & Olive Tray, Plates, Napkins, Knives, Forks & Serving Spoons
$14.95 Per Person [10 Person Minimum)
Cold Buffet Supreme
Fine Boar's Head Cold Cuts And Cheeses Beautifully Arranged On A Garnished Platter | Includes Assorted Breads And Your Choice Of 3 Salads: Potato, Macaroni, Cole Slaw Italian Pasta | Also Includes Pickle & Olive Tray, Plates, Napkins, Knives, Forks, Serving Spoons.
$15.95 Per Person [10 Person Minimum)Sandwich Or Wrap Delight
Fine Boar's Head Cold Cuts Stuffed Into Sandwiches Or Wraps And Arranged On A Garnished Platter | Includes Choice Of 3 Salads: Potato, Macaroni, Cole Slaw Italian Pasta | Also Includes Pickle & Olive Tray, Plates, Napkins, Knives, Forks & Serving Spoons
$14.95 Per Person [10 Person Minimum)
Cold Buffet Supreme
Fine Boar's Head Cold Cuts And Cheeses Beautifully Arranged On A Garnished Platter | Includes Assorted Breads And Your Choice Of 3 Salads: Potato, Macaroni, Cole Slaw Italian Pasta | Also Includes Pickle & Olive Tray, Plates, Napkins, Knives, Forks, Serving Spoons.
$15.95 Per Person [10 Person Minimum)
Classic Hero With Salad & Chicken Side
American. Italian Or Half & Half With 1 Lb. Of Salad Per Foot.
With Your Choice Of Southern Fried Or BBQ Chicken
3 Foot + 24pc Chicken $139.95 [Serves 15-20)
4 Foot + 32pc Chicken $179.95 [Serves 20-24)
5 Foot + 40pc Chicken $219.95 [Serves 24-28)
6 Foot + 48pc Chicken $259.95 [Serves 28-32)American. Italian Or Half & Half With 1 Lb. Of Salad Per Foot.
With Your Choice Of Southern Fried Or BBQ Chicken
3 Foot + 24pc Chicken $139.95 [Serves 15-20)
4 Foot + 32pc Chicken $179.95 [Serves 20-24)
5 Foot + 40pc Chicken $219.95 [Serves 24-28)
6 Foot + 48pc Chicken $259.95 [Serves 28-32)
Backyard BBQ
Backyard Bar-B-Que Package
Grilled And Served By Our Staff For 3 Hours
Includes: 100% All Beef Hamburgers, All Beef Franks, Bar-B-Que Chicken, With Corn On Cob, Sauerkraut, Baked Beans, Potato Salad, Macaroni, Coleslaw, & Pickle Trays, Sliced Watermelon For Dessert, Hamburger & Hot Dog Buns, Condiments, All Plasticware, & Bar-B-Que Equipment
Limited Availability | Holiday Sur-Charge May Apply
$41.95 Per Person [30-40 People] | $34.95 Per Person [50 Or More Guests]
(Note Gratuities & Applicable Permit Fees Not Included)Grilled And Served By Our Staff For 3 Hours
Includes: 100% All Beef Hamburgers, All Beef Franks, Bar-B-Que Chicken, With Corn On Cob, Sauerkraut, Baked Beans, Potato Salad, Macaroni, Coleslaw, & Pickle Trays, Sliced Watermelon For Dessert, Hamburger & Hot Dog Buns, Condiments, All Plasticware, & Bar-B-Que Equipment
Limited Availability | Holiday Sur-Charge May Apply
$41.95 Per Person [30-40 People] | $34.95 Per Person [50 Or More Guests]
(Note Gratuities & Applicable Permit Fees Not Included)
Kids Bar-B- Que Package
Grilled And Served By Our Staff For Up To 2 Hours
Includes: 100% Beef Hamburgers, All Beef Franks, Corn On The Cob, Macaroni & Cheese, Bag Of Chips, Sliced Watermelon, Chocolate Chip Cookies, & Water Bottles
Hamburger & Hot Dog Buns, Condiments, All Plasticware, & Bar-B-Que Equipment
Limited Availability | Holiday Sur-Charge Fee May Apply
$34.95 Per Person [20 - 40 Guest] | $29.95 Per Person [50 Or More Guests]
[Note Gratuities & Applicable Permits Fees Not Included]]Grilled And Served By Our Staff For Up To 2 Hours
Includes: 100% Beef Hamburgers, All Beef Franks, Corn On The Cob, Macaroni & Cheese, Bag Of Chips, Sliced Watermelon, Chocolate Chip Cookies, & Water Bottles
Hamburger & Hot Dog Buns, Condiments, All Plasticware, & Bar-B-Que Equipment
Limited Availability | Holiday Sur-Charge Fee May Apply
$34.95 Per Person [20 - 40 Guest] | $29.95 Per Person [50 Or More Guests]
[Note Gratuities & Applicable Permits Fees Not Included]]
Customize Your Order With
BBQ Spare Ribs | Italian Sausage & Peppers | Steaks | Bratwursts | Grilled Chicken Breast | Veggie Burgers | Grilled Shrimp | Grilled Vegetables | BBQ Pulled Pork | Water | Soda | Ice
Breakfast: Eggs, Bacon, Sausage, Home Fries, Rolls
(Additional Charges May Apply)BBQ Spare Ribs | Italian Sausage & Peppers | Steaks | Bratwursts | Grilled Chicken Breast | Veggie Burgers | Grilled Shrimp | Grilled Vegetables | BBQ Pulled Pork | Water | Soda | Ice
Breakfast: Eggs, Bacon, Sausage, Home Fries, Rolls
(Additional Charges May Apply)